Rezultate RandoROM Arad – BREVET 300 KM (06.05.2018)

NR. NUME si PRENUME ARAD START CP1 INEU CP2 SAVARSIN CP3 LIPOVA ARAD FINISH Timp parcurs h:min MEDALIE
54 Babau Dan-Sorin 05:10 09:10 15:20 19:21 21:23 16:13 X
56 Babtan Calin 05:10 10:26 17:10 21:11 23:30 18:20 X
59 Barna Gabor 05:50 09:24 13:35 16:20 18:22 12:32 X
40 Beno Alex 05:10 09:56 15:45 20:07 21:55 16:45 X
42 Boari Radu Delinni 05:10 09:49 16:20 20:33 22:57 17:47 X
14 Bodin Viorel-Mihai 05:10 09:24 15:30 20:33 22:57 17:47 X
29 Borcea Cristian Eusebiu 05:10 10:45 17:25 21:00 23:30 18:20
41 Boros Cristian 05:50 09:24 13:35 16:20 18:12 12:22 X
15 Boulean Tudorel Sorin 05:10 10:45 17:25 21:00 23:30 18:20 X
43 Buniov Dorin 05:50 10:18 15:35 18:31 20:24 14:34 X
27 Bupte Calin 05:10 09:56 16:30 20:33 22:57 17:47
4 Cretu Constantin 05:20 11:47 18:50 23:10 00:55 19:35 X
18 Datcu Alexandru 05:10 09:24 16:10 20:20 22:26 17:16 X
24 David Stefan 05:10 09:35 16:38 19:44 21:45 16:35 X
19 Doba Nicolae 05:50 10:18 15:35 18:31 20:24 14:34
51 Dohor Attila 05:10 09:56 16:00 20:07 21:55 16:45 X
173 Drutau Razvan 05:10 10:30 17:25 20:53 22:26 17:16 X
20 Farcas Marius-Cristian 05:10 09:56 15:50 19:21 21:23 16:13 X
33 Firciuc Razvan 05:10 09:56 16:10 20:33 22:57 17:47 X
26 Gagyi Palffy Ladislau 05:10 10:26 17:10 21:11 23:30 18:20
36 Gal Gabriel 05:10 10:36 17:25 21:34 23:30 18:20 X
31 Ghedir Ahmed Wassim 05:15 10:45 17:25 21:00 23:30 18:15 X
5 Gheorghe Mariana 05:20 11:47 18:50 23:10 00:55 19:35 X
2 Heidel Alexandru 05:10 09:56 16:00 20:07 21:55 16:45 X
53 Hulka Iosif 05:10 10:30 17:25 21:11 23:30 18:20 X
28 Iacob Daniel 05:10 10:06 15:50 19:21 21:23 16:13 X
25 Ile Loredana Monica 05:10 09:35 16:38 19:44 21:45 16:35 X
1 Kouti Hani 05:15 10:45 17:25 21:00 23:30 18:15 X
11 Kovacs Gerco 05:50 09:24 13:35 16:20 18:12 12:22 X
47 Kovacs  Zsolt 05:50 09:24 13:35 16:20 18:12 12:22 X
3 Lavric Stefan 05:10 10:45 17:25 21:00 23:30 18:20 X
6 Mocuta Raul 05:10 09:10 13:35 16:20 18:12 13:02 X
46 Negru Flavius Dacian 05:10 10:45 17:25 21:00 23:30 18:20 X
60 Oprea Daniel 05:10 08:54 13:45 18:31 20:24 15:14
34 Orban Marius-Carol 05:10 09:10 14:05 18:31 20:22 15:12
12 Orbulov Petru 05:10 09:56 16:15 20:00 21:55 16:45 X
7 Paun Felix George 05:10 09:56 15:45 20:07 21:55 16:45 X
52 Petreus Adrian 05:10 09:10 13:35 16:20 18:12 13:02 X
171 Popescu Marcel 05:50 10:18 15:35 18:31 20:24 14:34 X
30 Scortea Marius 05:10 09:56 15:15 19:21 21:23 16:13 X
16 Simtion Marius Sorin 05:10 10:45 17:25 21:00 23:30 18:20 X
32 Socaci Marius 05:10 08:05 13:00 15:48 17:33 12:23 X
44 Spataru Fabian 05:10 10:45 17:25 21:00 23:30 18:20
17 Tamba Ovidiu Daniel 05:10 09:56 16:00 20:07 21:55 16:45
45 Tapaszto Zsolt 05:50 09:24 13:35 16:20 18:12 12:22 X
13 Tincu Gheorghe 05:10 10:36 17:25 20:53 23:41 18:31
8 Ursu Gheorghe 05:10 09:56 16:10 20:33 22:57 17:47 X
174 Vanci Ioan 05:30 10:24 16:55 20:53 23:16 17:46 X
170 Vartaci Ioan 05:10 09:56 15:50 19:21 21:23 16:13 X