REZULTATE RANDOROM ARAD BREVET 200 (23.09.2018)

NUME PRENUME TIMP FINAL MEDALIE
ALECU Adrian Romulus 10:15:00 X
ARDELEAN Emil 10:15:00 X
BARTA Csaba 9:35:00 X
BENO Alex 12:05:00 X
BERECZI-LAZAR Anita 11:15:00
BOBOIA Nicu Sebastian 10:40:00 X
BODIN Viorel Mihai 9:30:00 X
BORCEA Cristian Eusebiu 12:00:00
BOULEAN Tudorel Sorin 12:00:00
BUESCHL Flavius 8:55:00
BUPTE Calin 11:40:00
CARIA Ricardo 7:55:00 X
CHICIUDEAN Viorel 12:15:00 X
CHIRLA Dan Leonard 9:05:00 X
CRACIUN Raul 9:00:00 X
CSIRKE Istvan 11:15:00 X
DANCIU Bogdan 8:55:00 X
DAVID Stefan 9:20:00 X
EDELENI Paul 9:40:00 X
FARCAS Marius Cristian 10:50:00 X
FARCAS Rebeca 12:50:00 X
FAUR Cristian 9:25:00 X
FAUR Cristian 12:00:00 X
FORA Marius Adrian 8:55:00 X
GAL Gabriel 12:50:00 X
GASSER Vlad 7:55:00
GERE Richard Peter 8:55:00 X
GRADA Flaviu 12:25:00 X
HAN Romano 7:55:00 X
ILE Monica 9:20:00 X
IOANID Alexandru 9:25:00 X
JIBOC Marinel 12:25:00 X
JURCA Ciprian 9:35:00 X
KATAI Robert 12:00:00 X
KEREKES Emeric Gabriel 12:00:00 X
KLEINPETER Hermann 7:55:00
KOVACS Norbert 11:15:00 X
KRIEB Arthur 7:55:00 X
LAVRIC Stefan 12:00:00
MARCU Cosmin 9:25:00 X
MESZAR Tamas 11:05:00 X
MIHAI Ionut Cristian 13:05:00 X
MOCUTA Raul 7:55:00 X
MOKRAN Zoltan 11:15:00
MOLDOVAN Ovidiu Ioan 10:15:00 X
MORAR Victor 12:50:00 X
NEGRU Flavius 12:00:00 X
ONITA Aurel 12:00:00 X
ORBAN Mariul Carol 7:55:00
ORBULOV Bogdan 12:00:00 X
ORBULOV Petru 12:00:00 X
PATAKI Farkas 8:55:00 X
PAUN Felix George 12:05:00 X
PETCUT Flavius 12:15:00
PETREA Ciprian 9:40:00 X
PETREUS Adrian 8:55:00 X
PETRISOR Cosmin 12:00:00 X
POPA Raul 13:05:00 X
POSDARIE Dragos 12:00:00 X
RACZ Zoltan Dezso 10:15:00 X
RETEZAR Gabriel Tiberiu 10:15:00 X
SAIN Adrian 8:55:00
SCHINTEIE Ghita 8:55:00 X
SIMTION Marius 12:00:00 X
SOCACI Marius 7:55:00 X
SUCIU Adrian 10:50:00 X
SUCIU Ciprian 11:00:00 X
SZEREDI Maria Anna 10:15:00
TAPASZTO Zsolt 7:55:00 X
TIMOFTE Mihai 8:55:00 X
TINCU Gheorghe 12:50:00
TODAN Ciprian 12:15:00 X
TOROK Alexandru 9:15:00
TUDURACHE Constantin 13:00:00
URBAN Andras 11:15:00 X
URSU Gheorghe 10:40:00 X
VERBOCZKY Norbert Valentin 7:55:00 X
VERES Janos 7:55:00
VERESTIUC Ciprian Viorel 12:00:00 X
VIRAG Margit 11:15:00 X
VLAD Eugen 10:05:00 X
VODA Bogdan 9:25:00