Rezultate RandoROM Arad – BREVET 200 KM (15.04.2018)

Rezultate RandoROM Arad – BREVET 200 KM (15.04.2018)

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

NR
Nume si prenume
START
CP1

BATA
CP2

CAPRIOARA
CP3

BATA
FINISH
Timp parcurs

(h:min)
Medalie

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

141
Adoc Cristian Dan
07:10
10:13
11:45
13:23
17:05
09:55
X

104
Andrasescu Ovidiu
07:40
11:30
13:20
15:10
19:25
11:45
X

119
Ardelean Emil
07:10
10:13
11:50
13:37
17:09
09:59
X

147
Babau Dan Sorin
07:10
10:04
11:25
13:00
16:25
09:15
X

129
Babtan Calin-Pavel
07:20
10:35
11:25
14:14
18:15
10:55

100
Barac Silviu Paul
07:35
10:13
11:25
12:55
16:01
08:26
X

140
Barbu Stefan
07:10
09:24
10:30
11:52
14:40
07:30
X

69
Baschant Csaba
07:30
11:05
12:50
14:31
18:18
10:48
X

36
Baschant Zoltan
07:30
11:05
12:50
14:31
18:18
10:48
X

30
Beno Alex
07:30
10:55
12:35
14:31
18:18
10:48
X

125
Bina Paul
07:30
10:13
11:25
12:13
15:00
07:30
X

66
Boari Radu Delinni
07:30
10:59
12:35
14:21
18:18
10:48
X

94
Bodin Mihai
07:30
10:27
11:45
13:10
16:25
08:55
X

138
Bologa Lucian-Valeriu
07:40
10:47
12:20
14:51
18:07
10:27
X

58
Borcea Cristian
07:20
10:13
11:50
13:23
17:09
09:49

124
Boros Cristian
07:10
09:36
10:30
11:48
14:27
07:17
X

1
Boulean Tudorel Sorin
07:10
10:35
12:15
13:46
17:09
09:59
X

132
Bratu Mirela
07:40
10:47
12:20
14:51
18:07
10:27
X

87
Bueschl Flavius
07:30
10:00
11:50
13:23
15:59
08:29

45
Buniov Dorin 
07:30
10:13
11:25
13:05
16:08
08:38
X

25
Bupte Calin
07:50
11:00
12:45
14:25
18:53
11:03

62
Busui Alin Gheorghe
07:50
10:13
11:25
12:55
15:36
07:46
X

56
Caria Ricardo
07:10
09:24
10:30
11:44
13:56
06:46

156
Cherelusan Marius
07:10
09:24
10:30
11:44
13:56
06:46

38
Chirla Dan-Leonard
07:40
10:35
12:00
14:04
17:05
09:25
X

151
Cosma Dorel
07:20
10:13
11:45
13:37
17:15
09:55

155
Covasala Constantin
07:25
10:27
11:50
13:47
17:24
09:59

11
Cretu Constantin
07:20
11:05
13:00
14:52
19:08
11:48
X

68
Csirke István
07:40
10:35
12:00
13:47
16:41
09:01
X

26
Darlea Darius
07:30
11:11
12:50
15:01
19:25
11:55
X

15
Darlea Dominic
07:30
10:47
12:50
15:01
19:25
11:55
X

116
David Stefan
07:30
10:13
11:25
13:30
16:25
08:55
X

50
Doba Nicolae
07:30
10:13
11:25
13:05
16:08
08:38

113
Dohor Attila
07:10
10:04
11:25
12:58
16:25
09:15
X

99
Dordea Liviu
07:35
10:13
11:25
12:55
16:01
08:26
X

88
Draganescu Cornel
07:30
11:11
13:00
14:31
18:47
11:17

18
Dumitriu Marius
07:30
10:00
11:50
13:23
15:59
08:29

158
Ene Calin
07:10
09:24
10:40
11:48
14:27
07:17
X

159
Ene Sorin
07:20
10:13
11:50
13:23
17:09
09:49
X

78
Farcas Marius-Cristian
07:40
10:13
11:45
13:07
16:33
08:53
X

122
Filimon Ciprian
07:25
10:27
11:50
13:47
17:24
09:59
X

98
Firciuc Razvan
07:50
11:00
12:45
14:52
18:53
11:03
X

144
Florescu Bogdan
07:30
11:10
12:50
14:31
18:50
11:20
X

75
Gagyi Palffy Ladislau
07:20
10:35
12:25
14:14
18:15
10:55

70
Gal Gabriel
07:40
11:17
13:15
15:10
19:25
11:45
X

53
Galea Radu
07:30
10:13
11:25
12:23
15:00
07:30
X

83
Gasser Vlad
07:10
09:24
10:30
11:44
13:56
06:46

7
Gere Richard Peter
07:30
10:00
11:50
13:23
15:59
08:29
X

10
Gheorghe Mariana
07:20
11:05
13:00
14:52
19:08
11:48
X

146
Glodar Ilie
07:30
10:13
11:25
12:55
16:01
08:31
X

28
Heidel Alexandru
07:30
11:05
12:50
14:52
18:53
11:23
X

81
Hodi Stefan
07:20
11:30
13:10
14:52
18:47
11:27
X

60
Horvath Tiberiu-Robert
07:50
10:14
11:25
12:55
15:37
07:47
X

34
Iacob Daniel Cristian
07:10
10:13
11:50
13:39
17:05
09:55
X

115
Ile Loredana Monica
07:30
10:13
11:25
13:30
16:25
08:55
X

137
Iovanel Sebastian
07:30
10:12
11:25
12:58
16:03
08:33
X

65
Iovita Paul
07:10
10:04
11:25
12:58
16:25
09:15
X

79
Isaila Lucian
07:50
10:13
11:25
12:55
15:37
07:47
X

61
Jipa Radu
07:50
10:13
11:25
12:55
15:37
07:47
X

48
Juncu Ilie
07:20
10:13
11:40
13:07
15:53
08:33
X

16
Kerekes Emeric Gabriel
07:10
10:35
12:30
14:21
18:28
11:18

32
Kleinpeter Hermann 
07:10
09:24
10:30
11:44
13:56
06:46

150
Kouti Hani 
07:10
10:13
11:50
13:23
17:02
09:52
X

4
Krieb Arthur
07:10
09:24
10:30
11:44
13:56
06:46
X

2
Lavric