REZULTATE RANDOROM ARAD 2019 BRM 300

Alecu Adrian Romulus 05:15 19:45 14:30
Anghel Marian Viorel 05:05 21:00 15:55
Ardelean Emil 05:05 22:20 17:15
Babtan Calin-Pavel 05:05 22:40 17:35
Beno Alex 05:05 23:10 18:05
Bodin Viorel Mihai 05:30 20:10 14:40
Borcea Cristian Eusebiu 05:05 22:20 17:15
Boros Cristian 05:30 18:55 13:25
Boulean Tudorel Sorin 05:05 22:40 17:35
Busui Alin Gheorghe 05:30 18:55 13:25
Cretu Constantin 05:10 00:10 19:00
Damian Dan Nicolae 05:05 21:00 15:55
David Stefan 05:15 18:25 13:10
Deac Lucian 05:20 20:35 15:15
Drutau Razvan 05:05 18:25 13:20
Dumitru Paul Daniel 05:05 21:00 15:55
Ene Sorin 05:10 20:50 15:40
Farcas Marius-Cristian 05:00 23:20 18:20
Filipescu Marius 05:20 20:35 15:15
Florescu Bogdan 05:05 22:40 17:35
Gagyi Palffy Ladislau 05:05 22:40 17:35
Gal Gabriel 05:05 18:20 13:15
Gheorghe Mariana 05:10 00:10 19:00
Gyula Balint 05:15 18:55 13:40
Heidel Alexandru 05:20 00:30 19:10
Hodi Stefan 05:00 23:10 18:10
Horvath Tiberiu-Robert 05:30 18:55 13:25
Iernye Daniel 06:00 19:10 13:10
Ilin Ioan Mihai 05:15 20:45 15:30
Jipa Radu 05:30 19:45 14:15
Juncu Ilie 05:15 19:05 13:50
Lepadatu Bogdan Andrei 05:15 20:35 15:20
Mandici Marian 06:00 20:45 14:45
Marcu Cosmin 05:15 19:05 13:50
Miazga Diana 05:30 23:20 17:50
Mocuta Raul 05:20 20:40 15:20
Moise Daniel 05:50 23:20 17:30
Nasui Silviu 05:15 23:10 17:55
Onita Aurel 05:00 23:10 18:10
Orban Marius-Carol 05:05 18:15 13:10
Orbulov Petru 05:45 23:20 17:35
Paun Felix George 05:05 23:10 18:05
Petcut Flavius 05:30 23:20 17:50
Petrea Ciprian 05:15 20:45 15:30
Petreus Adrian 05:20 20:40 15:20
Petrus Larisa 06:00 20:45 14:45
Pop Marian 05:15 19:05 13:50
Retezar Gabriel Tiberiu 05:05 22:20 17:15
Schinteie Ghita 05:05 18:20 13:15
Simtion Marius Sorin 05:05 22:40 17:35
Sircuta Adrian Roman 05:30 23:40 18:10
Socaci Marius 05:05 16:35 11:30
Szeredi Maria Anna 05:15 19:45 14:30
Szilagy Alexandru Stefan 05:00 23:20 18:20
Tamba Ovidiu Daniel 05:05 19:55 14:50
Tincu Gheorghe-Ilie 05:05 18:20 13:15
Tudurache Constantin 05:30 23:40 18:10
Ursu Gheorghe 05:30 20:10 14:40
Veres Attila 05:20 00:30 19:10
Verestiuc Ciprian Viorel 05:00 23:10 18:10
Vladislav Pusnei 05:20 20:35 15:15