Listă înscrişi RandoROM Arad 200

Nr. Inscriere Nume si prenume Solicitare medalie
1 Nasui Silviu x
2 Socaci Marius x
3 Boulean Tudorel Sorin x
4 Urban Andras x
5 Datcu Alexandru x
6 Voda Bogdan -
7 Retezar Gabriel Tiberiu x
8 Nichifor Vasile x
9 Tamas Sergiu -
10 Ardelean Emil x
11 Petrea Ciprian x
12 Paun Felix George x
13 Palcu Cristina x
14 Maghera Tiberiu x
15 Lavric Stefan -
16 Timofte Mihai x
17 Verestiuc Ciprian Viorel x
18 Radeanu Gheorghe x
19 Szeman Vasi -
20 Suciu Ioan -
21 Onita Aurel x
22 Petreus Adrian -
23 Szilagy Alexandru Stefan x
24 Edeleni Paul x
25 Dumitriu Marius -
26 Ghedir Ahmed Wassim -
27 Marcu Cosmin x
28 Orbulov Petru x
29 Loghin Valeriu x
30 Balici Claudiu x
31 Orbulov Bogdan x
32 Kerekes Emeric Gabriel -
33 Stecko Alexandru x
34 Bodin Viorel Mihai -
35 Bulosch Zoltan x
36 Ilin Ioan Mihai x
37 Tamba Ovidiu Daniel -
38 Bandula Sergiu Andrei x
39 Dobre Laviniu Marian x
40 Juncu Ilie -
41 Pop Marian x
42 Mladin Cristian x
43 Leric Sebastian -
44 Heidel Alexandru x
45 Saran Petrica x
46 Bite Darius Ioan -
47 Gheorgheci Marian Nicolae x
48 Todasca Adorian x
49 Boboia Nicu Sebastian -
50 Ursu Gheorghe x
51 Boari Radu Delinni x
52 Agafitei Vasile x
53 Domonkos László x
54 Meszar Tamas -
55 Siclovan Bogdan x
56 Velea Lorand x
57 Giurgiu Ciprian x
58 Hodi Stefan x
59 Prund Adrian x
60 Craciun Daniel x
61 Fora Marius Adrian x
62 Benea Ioan x
63 Nicula Radu x
64 Beno Alex x
65 Bupte Calin -
66 Gasser Vlad -
67 Gal Gabriel x
68 Baschant Zoltan x
69 Firciuc Razvan -
70 Griesbacher Mircea x
71 Orban Marius-Carol -
72 Kovacs Gerco x
73 Ceontea Valentina x
74 Petcut Flavius -
75 Isaila Lucian x
76 Drutau Razvan x
77 Mirea Silviu Dacian x
78 Szeredi Mária Anna x
79 Mandres Raul Alin x
80 Faur Sorin x
81 Schinteie Ghita -
82 Stoiadin Mihai x
83 Kleinpeter Hermann -
84 Petreus Adrian -
85 Ionita Andrei -
86 Doba Nicolae -
87 Vanci Ioan x
89 Suciu Adrian x
90 Gere Richard Peter -
91 Mihaly Fabian -
92 Gagyi Palffy Ladislau -
93 Gagyi Palffy Eva -
94 Kouti Hani -
95 Minzatu Vasile Florin -
96 Cev Alexandru -
97 Cev Catalin -
98 Iovita Paul x
99 Bascarau Flavius -
100 Moise Daniel x
101 Moisa Sergiu x
102 Florescu Bogdan x
103 Trif Bogdan -
104 Babtan Calin-Pavel x
105 Bueschl Flavius -
106 Mate Cristian x
107 Baschant Csaba x
108 Miazga Diana x
109 Barna Gabor -
110 Budea Daniel Florin x
111 Vincze Erwin x
112 Tapaszto Zsolt x
113 Cosma Dorel -
114 Marin Nicolae x
115 Truta Mihnea -
116 Truta Paul -
117 Krieb Arthur -
118 Lung Vlad -
119 Viderok David -
120 Bologa Lucian-Valeriu x
121 Bratu Mirela -
122 Lepadatu Bogdan Andrei x
123 Margauan Dorinel x
124 Crisan Ramona x
125 Han Romano -
126 Filimon Ciprian -
127 Barbu Stefan -
#1 Atanasiu Alexandru x
#9 Mocuta Raul x
#13 Farcas Marius-Cristian x
#15 Simtion Marius Sorin x
#17 Tincu Gheorghe-Ilie x
#18 Racz Zoltan Dezso x
#21 Tudurache Constantin -
#28 Vitelar Adrian x
#70 Borcea Cristian Eusebiu -
#46 Ciobotaru Mihai Ovidiu x
#66 Alecu Adrian Romulus x
#69 Ulita Marian x
#88 Laza Emanuel x